TIBC LOGO 2.png

Last Year

TIBC 2019 審査員

KARIMA

AINA

Ebihara Miyoko

Barbee Mako

Mayady

Aoki Kayou

Farasha

Izumi

Huleya

Nicole

Mina Saleh

Luna

E-chan

Milla

KARIMA 小松芳, 松屋伊那子 Aina, 海老原美代子, Barbee Mako, Mayady, 青木香葉, Farasha

press to zoom

KARIMA 小松芳, 松屋伊那子 Aina, 海老原美代子, Barbee Mako, Mayady, 青木香葉, Farasha

press to zoom
1/1

Izumi, Huleya, Nicole, Mina Saleh, Luna, E-Chan, Milla

press to zoom

Izumi, Huleya, Nicole, Mina Saleh, Luna, E-Chan, Milla

press to zoom
1/1

TIBC 2019 WINNERS

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place

2nd Place & People’s Choice

3rd Place

yukimi
yukimi

1st Place Winner

press to zoom
IL Sey
IL Sey

2nd Place & People’s Choice

press to zoom
山本美帆
山本美帆

3rd Place

press to zoom
1/1

yukimi

IL Sey

山本美帆

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place

2nd Place

3rd Place

People's Choice

MiLissa
MiLissa

1st Place Winner

press to zoom
El Asal
El Asal

2nd Place

press to zoom
ROKSOLANA
ROKSOLANA

3rd Place

press to zoom
Jersh
Jersh

People's Choice

press to zoom
1/1

MiLissa

El Asal

ROKSOLANA

Jersh

フュージョン・ソロ

Aika
Aika

1st Place Winner & People's Choice

press to zoom
Non
Non

2nd Place

press to zoom
Erina
Erina

3rd Place

press to zoom
1/1

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place

Aika

Non

Erina

フュージョン・アンサンブル

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place

Spica
Spica

1st Place Winners & People's Choice

press to zoom
IVETA DANCE Fusion
IVETA DANCE Fusion

(Taiwan) 2nd Place

press to zoom
Amazoness
Amazoness

3rd Place

press to zoom
1/1

Spica

IVETA DANCE FUSION

Amazoness

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place 

2nd Place

3rd Place & People’s Choice

Fiore
Fiore

1st Place Winner

press to zoom
takachi
takachi

2nd Place

press to zoom
Nami
Nami

3rd Place & People's Choice

press to zoom
1/1

Fiore

takachi

Nami

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place 

Yu Tung & Jo Yun
Yu Tung & Jo Yun

(Taiwan) 1st Place & People’s Choice

press to zoom
Hadilah
Hadilah

2nd Place

press to zoom
Negma
Negma

3rd Place

press to zoom
1/1

Yu Tung & Jo Yun (Taiwan)

Hadilah

Negma

シニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place 

Izumi Ohara
Izumi Ohara

1st Place Winner & People’s Choice

press to zoom
NAOKO
NAOKO

2nd Place

press to zoom
SACHIKO
SACHIKO

3rd Place

press to zoom
1/1

Izumi Ohara

NAOKO

SACHIKO

シニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place

2nd Place & People's Choice

3rd Place 

el-runmaan
el-runmaan

1st Place Winners

press to zoom
Butterfly Queens
Butterfly Queens

2nd Place & People’s Choice

press to zoom
ムディーァ
ムディーァ

3rd Place

press to zoom
1/1

el-runmaan

Butterfly Queens

ムディーァ

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place

2nd Place & People's Choice

3rd Place 

Miduki
Miduki

1st Place Winner

press to zoom
シゲヒサ ノリカ
シゲヒサ ノリカ

2nd Place & People’s Choice

press to zoom
SHEN HSIN-YUN
SHEN HSIN-YUN

(Taiwan) 3rd Place

press to zoom
1/1

Miduki

シゲヒサ ノリカ

SHEN HSIN-YUN (Taiwan)

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place 

3rd Place 

DJB☆Jr
DJB☆Jr

1st Place Winners & People’s Choice

press to zoom
ARU Belly Sweet
ARU Belly Sweet

2nd Place

press to zoom
K’s Belly
K’s Belly

3rd Place

press to zoom
1/1

DJB☆Jr

ARU Belly Sweet

K’s Belly

フリースタイル・ソロ/ アンサンブル

1st Place 

3rd Place 

 2nd Place & People’s Choice

gumiko & Maria
gumiko & Maria

1st Place Winners

press to zoom
美喜
美喜

2nd Place & People’s Choice

press to zoom
Team Najm
Team Najm

3rd Place

press to zoom
1/1

gumiko & Maria

美喜

Team Najm

TIBC 2019 images by NAM

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS OF TIBC 2019!

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place : yukimi (石川 侑美)
2nd Place : IL Sey (高山 幸子)
3rd Place : 山本美帆
People’s Choice : IL Sey (高山 幸子)

フュージョン・ソロ

1st Place : Aika  (サカモト アイカ)
2nd Place : Non (イトウ ノブコ)
3rd Place : Erina (ウエハラ エリナ)
People’s Choice : Aika (サカモト アイカ)

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place : Fiore (ササキ ハナエ)
2nd Place : takachi (タカギ チサト)
3rd Place : Nami (オヤマ ナミ)
People’s Choice : Nami (オヤマ ナミ)

シニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place : Izumi Ohara (オハラ イズミ)
2nd Place : NAOKO (オリカサ ナオコ)
3rd Place : SACHIKO (コムラ サチコ)
People’s Choice : Izumi Ohara (オハラ イズミ)

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place : Miduki (タケイ ミヅキ)
2nd Place : シゲヒサ ノリカ
3rd Place : SHEN HSIN-YUN (Taiwan)
People’s Choice : シゲヒサ ノリカ

フリースタイル・ソロ/ アンサンブル

1st Place : gumiko & Maria (グミコ&マリア)
2nd Place : 美喜 (フジモト ミキコ)
3rd Place : Team Najm (チーム ナジュム)
People’s Choice : 美喜 (フジモト ミキコ)

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : MiLissa (ミリッサ)

2nd Place : El Asal (エルアサル)
3rd Place : ROKSOLANA (ロクセラーナ)
People’s Choice : Jersh (ジェルシュ)

フュージョン・アンサンブル

1st Place : Spica (スピカ)

2nd Place : IVETA DANCE Fusion (Taiwan)
3rd Place : Amazoness (アマゾネス)
People’s Choice : Spica (スピカ)

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : Yu Tung & Jo Yun (Taiwan)

2nd Place : Hadilah (ハディラ)
3rd Place : Negma (ネジュマ)
People’s Choice : Yu Tung & Jo Yun (Taiwan)

シニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : el-runmaan (エッルンマーン)

2nd Place : Butterfly Queens (バタフライ クイーンズ)
3rd Place : ムディーァ
People’s Choice : Butterfly Queens (バタフライ クイーンズ)

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : DJB☆Jr

2nd Place : ARU Belly Sweet(アルベリースイート)
3rd Place : K’s Belly (キッズベリー)
People’s Choice : DJB☆Jr