Last Year

TIBC 2019 審査員

KARIMA

AINA

Ebihara Miyoko

Barbee Mako

Mayady

Aoki Kayou

Farasha

Izumi

Huleya

Nicole

Mina Saleh

Luna

E-chan

Milla

TIBC 2019 WINNERS

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place

2nd Place & People’s Choice

3rd Place

1/1

yukimi

IL Sey

山本美帆

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place

2nd Place

3rd Place

People's Choice

1/1

MiLissa

El Asal

ROKSOLANA

Jersh

フュージョン・ソロ

1/1

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place

Aika

Non

Erina

フュージョン・アンサンブル

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place

1/1

Spica

IVETA DANCE FUSION

Amazoness

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place 

2nd Place

3rd Place & People’s Choice

1/1

Fiore

takachi

Nami

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place 

1/1

Yu Tung & Jo Yun (Taiwan)

Hadilah

Negma

シニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place 

1/1

Izumi Ohara

NAOKO

SACHIKO

シニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place

2nd Place & People's Choice

3rd Place 

1/1

el-runmaan

Butterfly Queens

ムディーァ

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place

2nd Place & People's Choice

3rd Place 

1/1

Miduki

シゲヒサ ノリカ

SHEN HSIN-YUN (Taiwan)

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place 

3rd Place 

1/1

DJB☆Jr

ARU Belly Sweet

K’s Belly

フリースタイル・ソロ/ アンサンブル

1st Place 

3rd Place 

 2nd Place & People’s Choice

1/1

gumiko & Maria

美喜

Team Najm

TIBC 2019 images by NAM

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS OF TIBC 2019!

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place : yukimi (石川 侑美)
2nd Place : IL Sey (高山 幸子)
3rd Place : 山本美帆
People’s Choice : IL Sey (高山 幸子)

フュージョン・ソロ

1st Place : Aika  (サカモト アイカ)
2nd Place : Non (イトウ ノブコ)
3rd Place : Erina (ウエハラ エリナ)
People’s Choice : Aika (サカモト アイカ)

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place : Fiore (ササキ ハナエ)
2nd Place : takachi (タカギ チサト)
3rd Place : Nami (オヤマ ナミ)
People’s Choice : Nami (オヤマ ナミ)

シニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place : Izumi Ohara (オハラ イズミ)
2nd Place : NAOKO (オリカサ ナオコ)
3rd Place : SACHIKO (コムラ サチコ)
People’s Choice : Izumi Ohara (オハラ イズミ)

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place : Miduki (タケイ ミヅキ)
2nd Place : シゲヒサ ノリカ
3rd Place : SHEN HSIN-YUN (Taiwan)
People’s Choice : シゲヒサ ノリカ

フリースタイル・ソロ/ アンサンブル

1st Place : gumiko & Maria (グミコ&マリア)
2nd Place : 美喜 (フジモト ミキコ)
3rd Place : Team Najm (チーム ナジュム)
People’s Choice : 美喜 (フジモト ミキコ)

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : MiLissa (ミリッサ)

2nd Place : El Asal (エルアサル)
3rd Place : ROKSOLANA (ロクセラーナ)
People’s Choice : Jersh (ジェルシュ)

フュージョン・アンサンブル

1st Place : Spica (スピカ)

2nd Place : IVETA DANCE Fusion (Taiwan)
3rd Place : Amazoness (アマゾネス)
People’s Choice : Spica (スピカ)

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : Yu Tung & Jo Yun (Taiwan)

2nd Place : Hadilah (ハディラ)
3rd Place : Negma (ネジュマ)
People’s Choice : Yu Tung & Jo Yun (Taiwan)

シニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : el-runmaan (エッルンマーン)

2nd Place : Butterfly Queens (バタフライ クイーンズ)
3rd Place : ムディーァ
People’s Choice : Butterfly Queens (バタフライ クイーンズ)

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : DJB☆Jr

2nd Place : ARU Belly Sweet(アルベリースイート)
3rd Place : K’s Belly (キッズベリー)
People’s Choice : DJB☆Jr

  • Facebook
  • YouTube
  • Instagram