TIBC LOGO 2.png

TIBC 2020 WINNERS

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place

2nd Place & People’s Choice

3rd Place

Fiore
Fiore

1st Place Winner

Betty
Betty

2nd Place & People’s Choice

Azza
Azza

3rd Place

1/1

Fiore

Betty

Azza

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

AURORA
AURORA

1st Place Winner

Al Taw'am
Al Taw'am

2nd Place & People's Choice

rwz jamira
rwz jamira

3rd Place

1/1

1st Place

2nd Place & People's Choice

3rd Place

AURORA

Al Taw'am

rwz jamira

フュージョン・ソロ

Maya
Maya

1st Place Winner

RENA
RENA

2nd Place & People's Choice

Tina Afsana
Tina Afsana

3rd Place

1/1

1st Place 

2nd Place & People’s Choice

3rd Place

Maya

RENA

Tina Afsana

フュージョン・アンサンブル

D-JB☆SeeK
D-JB☆SeeK

1st Place Winners

Sahaja CoCo
Sahaja CoCo

2nd Place

ANTICA
ANTICA

3rd Place

yuumi&yuuko
yuumi&yuuko

People's Choice

1/1

D-JB☆SeeK

Sahaja CoCo

ANTICA

yuumi&yuuko

1st Place 

2nd Place

3rd Place

People's Choice

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place 

Nami
Nami

1st Place Winner & People's Choice

maisha
maisha

2nd Place

Saasya
Saasya

3rd Place

1/1

Nami

maisha

Saasya

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place 

ZLATA
ZLATA

1st Place & People’s Choice

Cassava
Cassava

2nd Place

Negma
Negma

3rd Place

1/1

ZLATA

Cassava

Negma

シニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place & People’s Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place 

xuemei
xuemei

1st Place Winner & People’s Choice

SACHIKO
SACHIKO

2nd Place

kaoru
kaoru

3rd Place

1/1

xuemei 

SACHIKO

kaoru

シニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place

2nd Place & People's Choice

3rd Place 

Amar
Amar

1st Place Winners

Mileree
Mileree

2nd Place & People’s Choice

PNG
PNG

3rd Place

1/1

Amar

Mileree

PNG

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

Airi
Airi

1st Place Winner & People's Choice

重久 誉花
重久 誉花

2nd Place

kiha
kiha

3rd Place

1/1

Airi

重久 誉花

kiha

1st Place & People's Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place 

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place 

2nd Place & People’s Choice

3rd Place 

Pureベリーダンススクール
Pureベリーダンススクール

1st Place Winners

NAL
NAL

2nd Place & People's Choice

D-JB☆smiley
D-JB☆smiley

3rd Place

1/1

Pureベリーダンススクール

NAL

D-JB☆smiley

フリースタイル・ソロ/ アンサンブル

1st Place 

3rd Place & People’s Choice

 2nd Place 

Sae
Sae

1st Place Winner

Ayura
Ayura

2nd Place

Mixolydian
Mixolydian

3rd Place & People's Choice

1/1

Sae

Ayura

Mixolydian

1st Place & People's Choice

2nd Place

3rd Place 

創 X Ribo Maïssa
創 X Ribo Maïssa

1st Place Winners & People's Choice

Juno
Juno

2nd Place

RT
RT

3rd Place

1/1

ライブ」ドラムソロ

創 X Ribo Maïssa

Juno

RT

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS OF TIBC 2020!

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ
1st Place : Fiore (フィオーレ)

2nd Place : Betty (ベティ)
3rd Place : Azza (アッザ)
People's Choice : Betty (ベティ)

プロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : AURORA(アウローラ)
2nd Place : Al Taw'am (アルタウワム)
3rd Place : rwz jamira(ローズジャミーラ)
People's Choice : Al Taw'am (アルタウワム)

フュージョン・ソロ

1st Place : Maya (まや)

2nd Place : RENA (レナ)

3rd Place : Tina Afsana

People's Choice : RENA (レナ)

フュージョン・アンサンブル

1st Place : D-JB☆SeeK(ディージェービー シーク) 

2nd Place : Sahaja CoCo   (サハジャ ココ

3rd Place : ANTICA   (アンティカ

People's Choice : yuumi&yuuko (ユウミアンドユウコ)

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・ソロ

​1st Place : Nami (ナミ)

2nd Place : maisha (マイシャ)

3rd Place : Saasya (サーシャ)

People's Choice : Nami​ (ナミ)

ノンプロフェッショナル・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : ZLATA(ズラータ)

2nd Palce : Cassava(キャッサバ)

3rd Place : Negma (ネジュマ)

People's Choice : ZLATA(ズラータ)

シニア・オリエンタル・ソロ
1st Place :  xuemei 

2nd Place : SACHIKO(さちこ)

3rd Place : kaoru (カオル)

People's Choice : xuemei

シニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブル

1st Place : Amar (アマル)

2nd Place : Mileree (ミレリー)

3rd Place : PNG(ピングー)

People's Choice : Mileree (ミレリー)

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・ソロ

1st Place : Airi(アイリ)

2nd Place : 重久 誉花

3rd Place : kiha (キハ)

People's Choice : Airi(アイリ)

キッズ/ジュニア・オリエンタル・アンサンブ

1st Place : Pureベリーダンススクール

2nd Place : NAL(ナール) 

3rd Place : D-JB☆smiley (ディージェービー スマイリー)

People's Choice : NAL(ナール) 

ライブドラムソロ

1st Place : 創 X Ribo Maïssa (ソウ バイ リボマイーサ)
2nd Place : Juno (ジュノ)

3rd Palce : RT (アールティー)

People's Choice : 創 X Ribo Maïssa 

フリースタイル・ソロ/ アンサンブ

1st Price : Sae (さえ)

2nd Price : Ayura (あゆら)

3rd Price : Mixolydian (ミクソリィディアン)

People's Choice : Mixolydian (ミクソリィディアン)

TIBC Flyer Banner.jpg